?

Log in

 
 
12 December 2024 @ 08:56 pm
❤ f• locked.  


► this journal is friends only.
► all you have to do is leave a comment on this entry ♥
► & I only add those who share common interests ☆
 
 
 
{{ 에밀리 }}: 김재중 | PRONxxkasumixx on February 14th, 2008 10:28 pm (UTC)
but wai~ D:
ღ andi.: 「アキ」 p e a c e♡limedrops_o on February 15th, 2008 02:12 am (UTC)
...
because? D:
onDEMAND l o v e r; R I E yonghwa on March 13th, 2008 09:40 pm (UTC)
ADDING YOU.
~Vinyl_Pistol~ (。◕‿‿◕。)ok_go5 on June 23rd, 2008 01:05 am (UTC)
umm I don't know if you're still lj active...but..
I would like to be added.
As for 12012 *slkfghkdjakshkhaklsdhjkjf* Are you kidding me? they're my favorite band especially wataru and tooru who are my OTP. Their the number one band I listen to the most >.> which is sad cuz I neglect all the other bands I listen to. I can't wait for their new single taiyo to come out even though we have to wait till august T_T.

alice nine. is pure crack and saga is the smex X3~~

Natsuki is mt favorite he's just sooo cute and I love the way he plays bass, I want to play too T^T.
ღ andi.: [明] OMGPICSHURES?! :Olimedrops_o on June 24th, 2008 01:07 am (UTC)
Re: umm I don't know if you're still lj active...but..
LJ active? I practically live on here D: anyway, hi!

I SEE NUMBERS IN YOUR COMMENT. OH SNAP. ILU already :D ♥ My favorites are Aki and Tomo, since, I don't know, I just find Aki undeniably adorable and Tomo..I just like him for some reason, I DON'T KNOW WHY D: and, the others are pretty much ignored, JK! I love those guys.

Taiyou I am pretty excited for too, but also dreading it, since I get all paranoid when I order something from them, whatever it is D: I demand a song and pv preview now :C

alice nine...are so adorable D: Nowadays Nao is my favorite, because, he's just...so cute.

OH SNAP! YOU DID NOT JUST SAY MY FAVORITE MEMBER, LOL! yey for Natsuki, Val is amazing too, and Yuuya and Hayato is pretty eye candy too :D

added, AND OMG GUESS WHAT, YOU WERE THE FIRST PERSON TO ACTUALLY COMMENT ASKING TO ADD ME! you get a huge cookie :D
~Vinyl_Pistol~ (。◕‿‿◕。): topless tooru babeok_go5 on June 24th, 2008 07:35 pm (UTC)
Re: umm I don't know if you're still lj active...but..
Me too >.>

Mine are tomo and suga....suga especially because he can rock out like crazy XD~~ Tomo is angelina jolie in disguise shh! don't tell them I told you..T_T

Here's some aki for you aki merry go world

Yeah it better be worth it but then I"m gonna be broke either way cuz there's a lot of new singles coming out from a lot of bands T^T.

Nao? ^^~ I like him because he seems like a laid back person and fun to be around.

OH SHI- yes I did! XD val and yuuya are pure crack especially when they are together XD. Shun knows how to cook so that's a plus in my book, I like how different they are but can come together to form duel jewel^^~~.

Hayato has a nice smile and his laugh makes me laugh too^^~

Cookie?! *om nom nom* *insert cookie monster scene*


ღ andi.: [朋] YEY! ♡limedrops_o on June 25th, 2008 03:02 am (UTC)
Re: umm I don't know if you're still lj active...but..
Those two are so gay together, it hurts. LOL. I like to joke about tomo and suga because they seem to spend most of the time together than any of the members, plus, hello, they tried to go to Rainbow Tower together sorry, it makes me lol. :D;;;;

THANK YOU FOR THE AKI, MAAM C:

I just want to go to Starbucks with him, or just see him in one, then one of the things to do in my life will be done.

Duel Jewel are dorks, they need to come back so I can see them again D: D: D: D: D: D: D: I also need to hunt down more of their shows-

Pshh, who needs a man who can cook? LOL. jk, that would be nice...yeah :O

Hayato can charm anyone with that smile...:<

~Vinyl_Pistol~ (。◕‿‿◕。): bentook_go5 on June 26th, 2008 03:13 pm (UTC)
Re: umm I don't know if you're still lj active...but..
Exactly I mean suga calls himself the leader and tomo calls himself the secretary XDD oh and that one time where they were on a boat alone...together XDDD
ღ andi.: [明] oh my my ♥limedrops_o on June 26th, 2008 04:53 pm (UTC)
Re: umm I don't know if you're still lj active...but..
SCANDALOUS.
LOL!
alice_pon on October 15th, 2008 02:48 pm (UTC)
hey...i was wondering if your old journal (takaikaze) is still active and found out that you're moved DX

may you add me back? ;O;
ღ andi.: 「将 ☆ 沙我」;; ♥limedrops_o on October 15th, 2008 08:29 pm (UTC)
aww, of course I will bb :D ♥
miss mama wolf: pic#86362780teacup_romance on March 11th, 2009 03:15 am (UTC)
I happen to adore Alice Nine, MUCC, and D'espairsRay as well.
Anyway, I saw you on in_my_purse and I loved your purse and your insides :)
My name is shayna and i would like to be friends ^.^;
Add?
ღ andi.: 「アリス九號./虎」► stand under my umbrella.limedrops_o on March 11th, 2009 03:20 am (UTC)
oh yeah!
new friends are always welcome :)
okeilotus on May 14th, 2009 07:34 pm (UTC)
Friends?
I hope you don't mind a random visitor!

I found your journal from the marriage list at jrock_marriage because you married Shunsuke of bis with your previous account (I was hoping he was still available, since he is my absolute idol...). But! After reading your interests, we have SO much in common!

I love 12012 (though I've only been listening to them for three months) and Suga and Hiroaki. I'm also an alice nine (Shou and Saga biased), DuelJewel (Shun and Natsuki biased), and D'espairsRay (ZERO and Hizumi biased) fan!

Would you be interested in friending me?
ღ andi.: 「アリス九號./NAO」► your new overlordlimedrops_o on May 16th, 2009 06:22 pm (UTC)
Re: Friends?
oh lol, those days.
but of course I'll add you :)

and yes, yes. shunnie...♥ lol.
okeilotus on May 16th, 2009 06:28 pm (UTC)
Re: Friends?
Excellent! I look forward to reading your entries <3
onDEMAND l o v e r; R I E : sunyeol // poop screamyonghwa on April 18th, 2011 10:59 pm (UTC)
andddiii.
I see you jumped on the kpop train as well??
can i re-add you TuT<33